2019 West Region Series Standings

EXPERT SPORTSMAN

NATC MotoTrials - 2019 West Region - Best 3 of 4 events count toward season championship

PLRider NameStateBike 01020304 Total PtsSeries Pts
1ERIC TIDMORENMGASGAS253013218976
2DALTON DUNMANMDBETA302518189173
3MAX NELSONWAMONTESA0030306060
4PAYDEN CAMPBELLKSVERTIGO182116157055
5MIKE CASPERORTRS0025255050
6BOBBY WARNERMNSHERCO151614145945
7WILLIAM CHECKWISCORPA2118003939
8KEVIN KRAHELORMONTESA0021133434
9BRYCE POPHALCAMONTESA0015163131
10BENJI DALGLEISHTXSHERCO1615003131
11ANDREW ALLENONTARIOVERTIGO0012122424
12JUBAL BROWNORBETA140001414